NYS announces recruitment exercise for Service Men & Women.


The Department of National Youth Service (NYS) has announced the recruitment of NYS servicemen and women (volunteers) throughout the Republic.

The recruitment exercise will commence on Monday 28/08/2017 and run up to Friday 01/09/2017.

All prospective youth willing to be enlisted in the National Youth Service must meet the following conditions:

  • Must  Be a Kenyan citizen and resident of the respective sub-County of recruitment center
  • Must Undergo Medical check-up during and after recruitment, this will be conducted by Ministry of Health and NYS Personnel
  • Must Be prepared to undergo rigorous physical training
  • Must Be prepared to give voluntary service to the Nation in any part of Kenya
  • Must Be a KCSE certificate holder with a minimum mean grade of D (Plain)
  • Must Produce Original National identity Card, Academic Certificates and avail one set of photocopies of the same
  • Must have a valid certificate of Good Conduct.
  • Must Be 18 – 24 years old.
Successful candidates will be admitted to NYS Colleges at Gilgil and Naivasha for the NYS basic paramilitary training on dates and times specified in respective calling letters.

NOTE: Orphans who meet the qualification requirement as stated above will be given special preference subject to production of sufficient documentary proof such as parents death Certificates or burial permits.

The recruitment schedule is as follows:

DATE
TIME
COUNTY
SRL.NO.
SUB COUNTY
RECRUITMENT CENTRE
MONDAY DAY ONE 28/08/2017
8.30 A.M
MOMBASA
1
NYALI
MKOMANI SHOW GROUND
8.30 A.M
KWALE
2
KINANGO
KINANGO SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
LAMU
3
LAMU EAST
LAMU EAST (FAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL)
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
4
KILIFI SOUTH
KIKAMBALA A.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
5
MARSABIT CENTRAL
MARSABIT STADIUM
8.30 A.M
ISIOLO
6
ISIOLO
ISIOLO D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MERU
7
BUURI
TIMAU STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MERU
8
IGEMBE SOUTH
MAUA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
THARAKA NITHI
9
IGAMBANG’OMBE
CHUKA TOWN D.C.C’S  BARAZA GROUND
8.30 A.M
EMBU
10
MBEERE NORTH
MBEERE NORTH SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
KITUI
11
NZAMBANI
CHULUNI SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
KITUI
12
MUTITU
NZOMBE PLAYGROUND
8.30 A.M
KITUI
13
MWINGI CENTRAL
MUSILA GARDENS
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
14
MATUNGULU
KISUKIONI SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
15
THIKA EAST
GATUANYAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
16
MBOONI EAST
KISAU HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KAJIADO
17
KAJIADO EAST
D.C.C’S OFFICE ISINYA
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
18
NYANDARUA SOUTH
ENGINEER SPORTS CENTRE
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
19
NYANDARUA NORTH
NDARAGWA SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
20
KINANGOP
NJAMBINI SPORTS CENTER
8.30 A.M
KIRINYAGA
21
MWEA
WANGURU STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
22
GATANGA
GATANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
23
MURANGA EAST
IHURA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
24
LARI
KIMENDE HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
25
KIAMBU
KIRIGITI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
WEST POKOT
26
NORTH POKOT(ALALE)
KACHELIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
TRANSNZIOA
27
ENDEBBES
D.C.C’S OFFICE, ENDEBBES
8.30 A.M
NANDI
28
NANDI SOUTH
RESSIO PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOBUJOI
8.30 A.M
BARINGO
29
BARINGO EAST
CHEMALINGOT  PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
UASIN GISHU
30
KESSES
D.C.C’S OFFICE KESSES
8.30 A.M
LAIKIPIA
31
NYAHURURU
NYAHURURU MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
32
KURESOI NORTH
SIRIKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
33
SUBUKIA
D.C.C’S OFFICE, SUBUKIA
8.30 A.M
KAJIADO
34
KAJIADO SOUTH
LOITOKTOK STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KERICHO
35
SIGOWET/SOIN
CHEPKEMEL D.C.C’S OFFFICE
8.30 A.M
KERICHO
36
BURETI
LITEIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
37
BUNGOMA CENTRAL
CHWELE – BUSAKALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
38
NAVAKHOLO
NAVAKHOLO PLAY GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
39
LURAMBI
BUKHUNGU STADIUM
8.30 A.M
VIHIGA
40
LUANDA
A.C.C’S OFFICE LUANDA
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
41
WEBUYE WEST
BOKOLI  FYM PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
42
BUNGOMA WEST(SIRISIA)
SIRISIA SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
43
TESO NORTH
AMAGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
SIAYA
44
UKWALA
SEGA YOUTH POLYTECHNIC
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
45
KISUMU WEST
D.C.C’S OFFICE OJOLA
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
46
FUNYULA
FUNYULA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
47
RACHUONYO EAST(KABONDO KASIPUL)
ORERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
48
URIRI
D.C.C’S OFFICE, URIRI
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
49
MBITA
ONUNGA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KISII
50
KITUTU CHACHE NORTH
MARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
51
SUNA WEST
D.C.C’S OFFICE,SUNA WEST
8.30 A.M
KISII
52
NYARIBARI CHACHE
D.C.C’S OFFICE, KISII
TUESDAY DAY TWO 29/08/2017
8.30 A.M
MOMBASA
53
MOMBASA
MVITA SPORTS GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
KWALE
54
LUNGALUNGA
LUNGALUNGA SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
LAMU
55
LAMU WEST
KIBAKI GROUNDS –LAMU ISLAND
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
56
MAGARINI
MAGARINI DISTRICT HQS
8.30 A.M
TANA RIVER
57
TANA NORTH
BURA DISTRICT HQS
8.30 A.M
TAITA TAVETA
58
TAVETA
TAVETA AIRSTRIP
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
59
DADAAB
DADAAB AIRSTRIP
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
60
HULUGHO
HULUGHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
61
WAJIR NORTH
BUTE STADIUM
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
62
TARBAJ
TARBAJ PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MANDERA
63
MANDERA EAST
MANDERA YOUTH HALL CENTRE
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
64
MOYALE
D.C.C’S OFFICE GROUND
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
65
LAISAMIS
LAISAMIS D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MERU
66
IMENTI NORTH
KINORU D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MERU
67
TIGANIA WEST
UURU STADIUM
8.30 A.M
THARAKA NITHI
68
MAARA
KIENGA-NGURU SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
EMBU
69
EMBU EAST
RUNYENJES MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KITUI
70
IKUTHA
IKUTHA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KITUI
71
KITUI CENTRAL
KITUI SHOW GROUND
8.30 A.M
KITUI
72
MUMONI
KATSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KITUI
73
MIGWANI
MIGWANI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
74
KANGUNDO
KANGUNDO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
75
MUKAA
MUKAA  D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
76
KIBWEZI
KIBWEZI SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
77
NYANDARUA WEST
OL-JORO-OROK PLAYGROUND
8.30 A.M
NYERI
78
MATHIRA EAST
KARATINA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NYERI
79
TETU
WAMAGANA SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
KIRINYAGA
80
KIRINYAGA CENTRAL
KERUGOYA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
81
KANDARA
KANDARA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
82
KAHURO
KAHURO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
83
LIMURU
KWAMBIRA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
84
KIKUYU
 D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
85
KIBISH
KIBISH
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
86
TURKANA EAST
LOKORI PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
WEST POKOT
87
POKOT CENTRAL
SIGOR MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
SAMBURU
88
SAMBURU CENTRAL
D.C.C’S OFFICE, MARALAL
8.30 A.M
TRANSNZIOA
89
KWANZA
D.C.C’S OFFICE KWANZA
8.30 A.M
ELGEYO MARAKWET
90
MARAKWET EAST
CHESOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
NANDI
91
NANDI NORTH
KABIYET HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BARINGO
92
BARINGO NORTH
KABARTONJO SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
UASIN GISHU
93
MOIBEN
D.C.C’S OFFICE MOIBEN
8.30 A.M
UASIN GISHU
94
ELDORET WEST
64 STADIUM.
8.30 A.M
LAIKIPIA
95
LAIKIPIA EAST
NANYUKI SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
96
KURESOI SOUTH
KERINGET ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
97
NAKURU NORTH
D.C.C’S OFFICE BAHATI
8.30 A.M
NAROK
98
NAROK WEST
LEMEK
8.30 A.M
NAROK
99
TRANSMARA WEST
D.C.C’S OFFICE, KILGORIS
8.30 A.M
KAJIADO
100
KAJIADO – MASHURU
D.C.C’S OFFICE, MASHURU
8.30 A.M
KERICHO
101
BELGUT
SOSIOT PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
BOMET
102
SOTIK
D.C.C’S OFFICE, SOTIK
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
103
MATUNGU
D.C.C’S OFFICE MATUNGU
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
104
LUGARI
LUMAKANDA TOWNSHIP  GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
105
SHINYALU
SOIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
VIHIGA
106
EMUHAYA
EMUHAYA SPORTS CENTRE
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
107
MT. ELGON
D.C.C’S OFFICE, KAPSOKWONY
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
108
BUMULA
D.C.C’S OFFICE, BUMULA CENTRE
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
109
MATAYOS
BUSIA MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
SIAYA
110
BONDO
BAR KOWINO YOUTH EMPOWERMENT CENTRE
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
111
NYAKACH
KOGOLLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
112
BUDALANGI
BUDALANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
113
HOMABAY CENTRAL
HOMABAY STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
114
KURIA WEST
D.C.C’S OFFICE KEHANCHA
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
115
AWENDO
A.C.C’S OFFICE,AWENDO
8.30 A.M
KISII
116
BOMACHOGE/BORABU
KENYENYA D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
KISII
117
KITUTU CENTRAL
NYANCHWA
8.30 A.M
NYAMIRA
118
MASABA NORTH
AMABUKO SEC.SCHOOL
WEDNESDAY DAY THREE 30/08/2017
8.30 A.M
MOMBASA
119
KISAUNI
KHADIJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KWALE
120
MSAMBWENI
KENYATTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2.00 PM
KWALE
121
MSAMBWENI (MAKONDE COMMUNITY)
MAKONGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL(CHINONDO)
8.30 A.M
LAMU
122
MPEKETONI
MPEKETONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
123
KILIFI
KILIFI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
TANA RIVER
124
TANA RIVER
D.C.C’S OFFICE,HOLA
8.30 A.M
TAITA TAVETA
125
WUNDANYI
WUNDANYI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
126
LAGDERA
MODOGASHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
127
IJARA
D.C.C’S OFFICE, IJARA
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
128
BUNA
BUNA D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
129
WAJIR EAST
WAJIR STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MANDERA
130
MANDERA NORTH
RHAMU (D.C.C’ S OFFICE)
8.30 A.M
MANDERA
131
BANISA
BANISA PRIMARY  SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
132
SOLOLO
SOLOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
133
LOYANGALANI
D.C.C’S OFFICE LOYANGALANI
8.30 A.M
MERU
134
TIGANIA CENTRAL
MIKINDURI D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MERU
135
IGEMBE CENTRAL
D.C.C’S OFFICE KANGETA
8.30 A.M
THARAKA NITHI
136
THARAKA SOUTH
MARIMANTI  PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
EMBU
137
EMBU WEST
MOI MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KITUI
138
MUTOMO
MUTOMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KITUI
139
LOWER YATTA
ST. LUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KYUSYANI
8.30 A.M
KITUI
140
TSEIKURU
TSEIKURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
141
MASINGA
MASINGA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
142
KATHIANI
KATHIANI D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
143
KIBWEZI WEST
SALAMA MOSQUE PLAYGROUND
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
144
NZAUI
MATILIKU D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
145
NYANDARUA CENTRAL
OL-KALOU SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NYERI
146
MATHIRA WEST
KAIYABA CHIEF’S CAMP
8.30 A.M
NYERI
147
NYERI TOWN
RURINGU STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIRINYAGA
148
GICHUGU
KIANYAGA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
149
MURANGA SOUTH
MURANGA TEACHERS COLLEGE
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
150
KANGEMA
KANGEMA GENERAL KAGO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
151
KIAMBAA
KARURI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
152
GATUNDU SOUTH
GATUNDU TOWN STADIUM
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
153
TURKANA NORTH
LOKITAUNG  PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
154
TURKANA SOUTH
LOKICHAR PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
WEST POKOT
155
KIPKOMO
CHEPARERIA
8.30 A.M
SAMBURU
156
SAMBURU EAST
WAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
TRANSNZIOA
157
KIMININI
D.C.C’S OFFICE KIMININI
8.30 A.M
ELGEYO MARAKWET
158
MARAKWET WEST
MOI GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL, KAPSOWAR
8.30 A.M
NANDI
159
EMGWEN
KIPCHOGE KEINO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
BARINGO
160
BARINGO CENTRAL
KABARNET TOWN STADIUM
8.30 A.M
UASIN GISHU
161
TURBO
PAUL BOIT BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
UASIN GISHU
162
ELDORET SOUTH (KAPSERET)
ELDORET SHOW GROUND
8.30 A.M
LAIKIPIA
163
LAIKIPIA WEST
RUMURUTI SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
164
MOLO
MOLO MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
165
NAKURU TOWN WEST
NAKURU WEST D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
NAROK
166
NAROK SOUTH
OLOLULUNGA BARAZA PARK
8.30 A.M
NAROK
167
EMURUA DIKIRR
D.C.C’S OFFICE, EMURUA
8.30 A.M
KAJIADO
168
KAJIADO WEST
D.C.C’S OFFICE, OLEPOLOS
8.30 A.M
KERICHO
169
AINAMOI
KERICHO GREEN STADIUM
8.30 A.M
BOMET
170
KONOIN
SASETA GIRLS HIGH SCH,MOGOGOSIEK
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
171
MUMIAS WEST
NABONGO SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
172
MALAVA
ISANJIRO PRIMARY  SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
173
IKOLOMANI
MUSINGU SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
VIHIGA
174
VIHIGA
VIHIGA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
175
KIMILILI
KIMILILI – AMTALA SPORTS CENTRE
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
176
CHEPTAIS
DIVISIONAL HQS, CHEPTAIS
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
177
NAMBALE
NAMBALE YOUTH POLYTECHNIC
8.30 A.M
SIAYA
178
RARIEDA
NYILIMA PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
179
NYANDO
AWASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
SIAYA
180
ALEGO USONGA
SIAYA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
181
RACHUONYO NORTH
KENDU BAY SHOW GROUND
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
182
KURIA EAST
D.C.C’S OFFICE KEGONGA
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
183
RONGO
RONGO SUB -COUNTY HQS
8.30 A.M
KISII
184
BOMACHOGE CHACHE
OGEMBO TENDERE HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KISII
185
KITUTU CHACHE SOUTH
MOSOCHO HEALTH CENTRE
8.30 A.M
NYAMIRA
186
MANGA
MANGA SPORTS GROUND
THURSDAY DAY FOUR 31/08/2017
8.30 A.M
MOMBASA
187
CHANGAMWE
OIL REFINARY GROUND
8.30 A.M
KWALE
188
MATUGA
MATUGA BARAZA PARK
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
189
RABAI
RABAI (LUNGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL)
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
190
GANZE
GANZE SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
TANA RIVER
191
TANA DELTA
TANA DELTA DISTRICT HQS-GARSEN
8.30 A.M
TAITA TAVETA
192
MWATATE
KENYATTA HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
193
MBALAMBALA
MBALAMBALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
194
FAFI
D.C.C’S BURA EAST
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
195
ELDAS
D.C.C’S OFFICE ELDAS
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
196
WAJIR SOUTH
LEHELEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MANDERA
197
MANDERA CENTRAL
 D.C.C’S OFFICE ELWAK
8.30 A.M
MANDERA
198
LAFEY
LAFEY D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
199
CHALBI
MAIKONA  D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
ISIOLO
200
GARBATULA
GARBATULA D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MERU
201
MERU CENTRAL
KARIENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MERU
202
IGEMBE NORTH
MURINGINE PRIMARY SCHOOL.
8.30 A.M
THARAKA NITHI
203
THARAKA NORTH
RWATHA PRIMARY SCHOOL, GATUNGA
8.30 A.M
EMBU
204
EMBU NORTH
KAIRURI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KITUI
205
KISASI
KISASI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KITUI
206
MATINYANI
MATINYANI PUBLIC PARK
8.30 A.M
KITUI
207
KYUSO
KYUSO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
208
YATTA
YATTA SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
209
MACHAKOS CENTRAL
KENYATTA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
210
MBOONI WEST
KIKIMA  D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
211
KATHONZWENI
KATHONZWENI PUBLIC GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
212
MIRANGINI
NYAKIAMBI GIRLS’ SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NYERI
213
MUKURWEINI
MUKURWEINI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NYERI
214
KIENI WEST
MWEIGA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIRINYAGA
215
NDIA
BARICHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
216
KIGUMO
KIGUMO BENDERA SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MURANGA
217
MATHIOYA
RURIE STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
218
GITHUNGURI
GITHUNGURI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
219
RUIRU
RUIRU MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
220
TURKANA WEST
KAKUMA PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
221
TURKANA CENTRAL
LODWAR STADIUM
8.30 A.M
WEST POKOT
222
SOUTH POKOT(KIBICHBICH)
ST. KIZITO PRIMARY SCHOOL, LELAN
8.30 A.M
SAMBURU
223
SAMBURU NORTH
D.C.C’S OFFICE, BARAGOI
8.30 A.M
TRANSNZIOA
224
CHERANGANY
KACHIBORA D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
ELGEYO MARAKWET
225
KEIYO NORTH
D.C.C’S OFFICE, ITEN
8.30 A.M
NANDI
226
NANDI EAST
SAMOEI HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BARINGO
227
MOGOTIO
MOGOTIO YOUTH POLYTECHNIC PLAY GROUNDS.
8.30 A.M
UASIN GISHU
228
ELDORET EAST
D.C.C’S OFFICE KAPSOYA
8.30 A.M
BARINGO
229
KOIBATEK
ELDAMA RAVINE PLAYGROUND
8.30 A.M
LAIKIPIA
230
LAIKIPIA NORTH
DOLDOL TOWN CENTRE
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
231
NJORO
NJORO  D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
232
GILGIL
GILGIL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAROK
233
NAROK NORTH
MASAI MARA UNIVERSITY PLAY GROUNDS.
8.30 A.M
BOMET
234
BOMET EAST
D.C.C’S OFFICE, LONGISA
8.30 A.M
KAJIADO
235
KAJIADO NORTH
NGONG STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KERICHO
236
LONDIANI
LONDIANI COUNCIL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
BOMET
237
BOMET CENTRAL
BOMET TOWN STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
238
MUMIAS EAST
BUMINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
239
MATETE
MATETE PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
240
KHWISERO
KHWISERO SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
VIHIGA
241
HAMISI
HAMISI SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
242
BUNGOMA NORTH
D.C.C’S OFFICES, MUKUYUNI
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
243
BUNGOMA SOUTH
KANDUYI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
244
BUTULA
BUTULA YOUTH POLYTECHNIC
8.30 A.M
SIAYA
245
GEM
SAWAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
246
MUHORONI
CHEMELIL SPORTS COMPLEX
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
247
KISUMU CENTRAL
MOI STADIUM, KISUMU
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
248
RACHUONYO SOUTH
KOSELE STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
249
SUNA EAST(MIGORI)
MIGORI D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
250
NDHIWA
NDHIWA D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
KISII
251
SOUTH MUGIRANGO
NYAMARAMBE STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KISII
252
NYARIBARI MASABA
MASIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
NYAMIRA
253
NYAMIRA CENTRAL
NYAMIRA  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL
FRIDAY DAY FIVE 01/09/2017
8.30 A.M
MOMBASA
254
JOMVU
MWALAJI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MOMBASA
255
LIKONI
DONGO KUNDU
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
256
MALINDI
ASK GROUND
8.30 A.M
KILIFI
257
KALOLENI
COUNCIL GROUND KALOLENI
8.30 A.M
TAITA TAVETA
258
VOI
VOI STADIUM
8.30 A.M
GARISSA
259
GARISSA TOWNSHIP
GARISSA  SHOW GROUND
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
260
WAJIR WEST
GRIFTU D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
WAJIR
261
HABASWENI
BARAZA PARK
8.30 A.M
MANDERA
262
MANDERA WEST
TAKABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MARSABIT
263
NORTH HORR
NORTH HORR D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
ISIOLO
264
MERTI
D.C.C’S OFFICE,MERTI
8.30 A.M
MERU
265
IMENTI SOUTH
NKUBU STADIUM
8.30 A.M
MERU
266
TIGANIA EAST
NGUTHIRU D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
EMBU
267
MBEERE SOUTH
UMAU GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
KITUI
268
KATULANI
KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KITUI
269
KITUI WEST
D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
KITUI
270
MWINGI EAST
MUTHUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
271
MWALA
MAKUTANO D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
MACHAKOS
272
ATHI RIVER
KMC GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
273
MAKUENI
D.C.C’S OFFICE,WOTE
8.30 A.M
MAKUENI
274
KILUNGU
KILUNGU SEC. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
NYANDARUA
275
KIPIPIRI
WAKIONGO SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NYERI
276
OTHAYA
OTHAYA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NYERI
277
KIENI EAST
CHAKA PLAYGROUND
8.30 A.M
KIRINYAGA
278
MWEA WEST
KANDOGU HOSPITAL GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
279
JUJA
PREMIER BAG GROUND
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
280
THIKA WEST
THIKA MUNICIPAL STADIUM
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
281
KABETE
NDURARUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KIAMBU
282
GATUNDU NORTH
KAMWANGI  D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
TURKANA
283
LOIMA
LORUGUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
WEST POKOT
284
WEST POKOT
 D.C.C’S OFFICE, KAPENGURIA
8.30 A.M
TRANSNZIOA
285
SABOTI
KENYATTA STADIUM KITALE
8.30 A.M
ELGEYO MARAKWET
286
KEIYO SOUTH
D.C.C’S OFFICE, CHEPKORIO
8.30 A.M
NANDI
287
TINDIRET
MARABA CENTRE
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
288
RONGAI
D.C.C’S OFFICE KAMBI YA MOTO
8.30 A.M
NANDI
289
CHESUMEI
CHEMUNDU
8.30 A.M
BARINGO
290
MARIGAT
MARIGAT SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
LAIKIPIA
291
LAIKIPIA CENTRAL
SIRIMA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
292
NAKURU CENTRAL
AFRAHA STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAKURU
293
NAIVASHA
D.C.C’S OFFICE,KIHOTO
8.30 A.M
NAROK
294
NAROK EAST
NAIRAGIE NGARE
8.30 A.M
KISII
295
BORABU
KIJAURI PUBLIC WORKS GROUND.
8.30 A.M
KAJIADO
296
KAJIADO CENTRAL
MASAI TECH. SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KERICHO
297
KIPKELION
KIPKELION PLAYGROUNDS
8.30 A.M
BOMET
298
CHEPALUNGU
D.C.C’S OFFICE, SIGOR
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
299
BUTERE
BUTERE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KAKAMEGA
300
LIKUYANI
KONGONI PRIMARY  SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
VIHIGA
301
SABATIA
VOKOLI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
BUNGOMA
302
BUNGOMA EAST
PAN PAPER GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
BUSIA
303
TESO SOUTH
AMUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
SIAYA
304
UGUNJA
NYASANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
305
SEME
KIT MIKAYI
8.30 A.M
KISUMU
306
KISUMU EAST
KIBOS PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
307
RANGWE
PAP KALANGO GROUNDS
8.30 A.M
MIGORI
308
NYATIKE
NYATIKE D.C.C’S OFFICE
8.30 A.M
HOMABAY
309
SUBA
MAGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KISII
310
KISII SOUTH
KERINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
8.30 A.M
KISII
311
BOBASI
NYAMACHE PLAY GROUND
8.30 A.M
NYAMIRA
312
NYAMIRA NORTH
EKERENYO SPORTS GROUND
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
313
WESTLANDS
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
314
LANGATA
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
315
DAGORETTI NORTH
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
316
DAGORETTI SOUTH
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
317
KAMUKUNJI
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
318
KASARANI
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
319
STAREHE
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
320
KIBRA
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
321
ROYSAMBU
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
322
RUARAKA
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
323
MATHARE
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
324
EMBAKASI SOUTH
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
325
EMBAKASI NORTH
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
326
EMBAKASI CENTRAL
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
327
EMBAKASI EAST
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
328
EMBAKASI WEST
NYAYO STADIUM
8.30 A.M
NAIROBI
329
MAKADARA
NYAYO STADIUM


Post a Comment

ads

Loading...
[facebook]

Author Name

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.